30,000,000 EGP
للبيع بيت في المهندسين العنوان شارع محمود عزمي احمد عرابي 457متر
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
7
House / Home.Ahmed Oraby St
195 m²
4 rooms
2 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
View
OtherYear Built
2020Payment Method
CashSeller Type
Private OwnerPrice Per Meter
153,846 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6938232Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin